New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maramarua Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maramarua Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maramarua Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6548,485
BustAfghanistan 13,7858,566
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8058,579
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5448,416
FarahAfghanistan 14,0108,706
GardizAfghanistan 13,4798,376
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5428,415
HeratAfghanistan 14,0928,757
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5528,421
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4188,338
KabulAfghanistan 13,5268,405
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6568,486
KhostAfghanistan 13,4068,331
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6528,483
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9578,673
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7938,571
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5808,439
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0528,732
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9128,645
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7108,520
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9728,683
ShkoderAlbania 17,87811,110
TiranaAlbania 17,86511,102
VloreAlbania 17,89511,120
AdrarAlgeria 18,88411,735
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,30411,996
AlgiersAlgeria 19,30211,994
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,90011,745
BatnaAlgeria 19,01211,814
BecharAlgeria 19,33112,012
BejaiaAlgeria 19,14111,895
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,18311,921
BiskraAlgeria 19,03311,827
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,53611,518
ChlefAlgeria 19,46012,093
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,99711,805
DjanetAlgeria 18,03411,206
DjelfaAlgeria 19,23911,955
El GoleaAlgeria 18,98911,800
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,88911,738
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,06411,847
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,83711,706
In AmenasAlgeria 18,32411,387
In SalahAlgeria 18,70611,624
MilianaAlgeria 19,38412,045
OranAlgeria 19,60012,180
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,49311,492
SkikdaAlgeria 18,98111,795
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,13111,267
TebessaAlgeria 18,84511,711
TimimounAlgeria 19,00611,810
TindoufAlgeria 18,89811,744
TouggourtAlgeria 18,92511,760
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,9071,806
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1436,303
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,22811,949
HuamboAngola 14,0468,729
LuandaAngola 14,5529,043
LuenaAngola 13,9808,687
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9158,647
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,8894,902
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9244,924
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,9074,914
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5255,297
ByrdAntarctica 5,4613,393
DavisAntarctica 6,4694,020
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9394,933
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,5272,813
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2906,394
AzulArgentina 10,0226,228
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7216,041
BarilocheArgentina 8,9905,586
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2846,391
CeresArgentina 10,4656,503
ChamicalArgentina 10,1406,301
ChepesArgentina 10,0426,240
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8525,501
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5936,582
CórdobaArgentina 10,2016,339
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1966,336
CorrientesArgentina 10,8736,757
EsquelArgentina 8,8575,504
EzeizaArgentina 10,2626,377
FormosaArgentina 11,0136,844
General PicoArgentina 9,8746,136
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4116,470
JuninArgentina 10,1426,302
La PlataArgentina 10,2866,392
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8456,739
La RiojaArgentina 10,1826,327
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0266,230
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,2515,127
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9846,826
Malarg EArgentina 9,5205,916
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1315,674
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0496,245
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2206,351
MendozaArgentina 9,7706,071
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7796,077
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7036,651
NeuquenArgentina 9,3455,807
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0696,257
OranArgentina 10,8536,744
ParanaArgentina 10,4006,463
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7846,701
PehuajoArgentina 9,9736,198
PergaminoArgentina 10,2186,350
PigeArgentina 9,8016,091
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1946,335
PosadasArgentina 11,0576,871
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8156,721
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7056,031
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2876,392
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3836,452
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6676,629
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0546,247
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,3145,167
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8706,755
RosarioArgentina 10,2876,392
SaltaArgentina 10,6346,608
San AntonioArgentina 9,3835,831
San LuisArgentina 9,9056,155
San RafaelArgentina 9,6686,008
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7726,073
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4826,514
SarmientoArgentina 8,7765,453
TrelewArgentina 9,1815,705
TucumanArgentina 10,4966,522
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1265,050
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0906,270
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3506,432
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9306,171
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7859,809
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,8889,251
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2892,044
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0763,154
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1972,608
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3202,684
AmberleyAustralia 2,3641,469
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8161,750
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3441,456
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5663,459
CairnsAustralia 3,6732,282
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3371,453
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9203,679
CedunaAustralia 3,8112,368
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9781,851
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8212,375
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7641,718
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,0952,545
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1811,355
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1592,585
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7152,930
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1933,227
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1755,080
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4931,549
East SaleAustralia 2,4661,532
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7792,970
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7782,969
EssendonAustralia 2,6661,656
ForrestAustralia 4,3562,707
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2301,386
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6273,497
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6202,871
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0753,154
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4281,509
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4431,518
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5022,176
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9433,072
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4441,519
LavertonAustralia 2,6761,663
LearmonthAustralia 6,0303,747
LongreachAustralia 3,3262,067
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3262,067
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6121,002
Low HeadAustralia 2,4781,540
Mackay MoAustralia 3,0841,917
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2791,416
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5953,477
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4003,356
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6721,661
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6581,652
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,9961,862
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0231,879
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9062,427
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,142710
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9822,475
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2291,385
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2602,026
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9733,712
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8672,403
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3693,336
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7373,565
RichmondAustralia 2,2481,397
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8231,754
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2021,368
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2021,368
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4232,749
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4242,749
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,4402,759
TibooburraAustralia 3,1901,982
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4142,121
WaggaAustralia 2,4951,551
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1725,078
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1831,357
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,4072,117
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2493,262
WoomeraAustralia 3,5752,221
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2173,242
GrazAustria 18,04111,211
InnsbruckAustria 18,29411,368
KlagenfurtAustria 18,13511,269
LinzAustria 18,05811,221
SalzburgAustria 18,15811,284
ViennaAustria 17,91711,134
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,19911,309
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5959,691
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3749,554
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6449,721
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5299,650
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6409,719
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,46210,851
LerwickUk 17,46310,852
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5289,649
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4849,622
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5909,688
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4009,570
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4569,605
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4559,604
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5959,691
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4419,595
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5789,680
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6439,721
Horta, FaialAzores 17,92111,136
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,17411,293
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,71111,006
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1308,159
MuharraqBahrain 14,7139,143
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9426,799
DhakaBangladesh 11,1356,920
CharnocksBarbados 13,9848,690
BrestBelarus 17,25810,724
GomelBelarus 16,78510,430
GrodnoBelarus 17,16210,665
MinskBelarus 16,93410,523
MogilevBelarus 16,78410,430
VitebskBelarus 16,72210,391
BrusselsBelgium 18,35011,403
D’UccleBelgium 18,35011,403
OstendeBelgium 18,35211,404
Belize CityBelize 11,7357,292
BeninBenin 16,49910,252
BohiconBenin 16,59410,312
CotonouBenin 16,49910,252
KandiBenin 17,00610,568
NatitingouBenin 16,95210,534
ParakouBenin 16,82010,452
SaveBenin 16,68010,365
BermudaBermuda 14,6099,078
La PazBolivia 11,0886,890
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3657,062
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,93411,144
FrancistownBotswana 12,6847,882
MaunBotswana 12,9958,075
TshaneBotswana 12,6497,860
AimoresBrazil 12,6447,857
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,4698,370
AltamiraBrazil 13,3678,307
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6317,849
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1337,540
ApodiBrazil 14,1388,786
AracajuBrazil 13,6838,503
AracuaiBrazil 12,8377,977
AragarcasBrazil 12,2927,639
AraxaBrazil 12,3027,645
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9208,650
BageBrazil 10,8226,725
BambuiBrazil 12,3197,655
BarbacenaBrazil 12,3297,662
BarbalhaBrazil 13,8928,633
BarcelosBrazil 12,6937,887
BarraBrazil 13,3088,270
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,6718,495
BarreirasBrazil 13,0968,138
BelémBrazil 13,7908,569
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4437,732
BelterraBrazil 13,2038,205
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,4288,344
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2707,004
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,0928,136
BrasiliaBrazil 12,5837,819
BrevesBrazil 13,6218,464
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,5127,775
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,2597,618
CabroboBrazil 13,7798,562
CaceresBrazil 11,9047,397
CaetiteBrazil 13,0688,120
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,1028,763
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7417,296
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5697,189
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0897,512
Campos SalesBrazil 13,8558,610
CanavieirasBrazil 13,1248,155
CaparaoBrazil 12,5037,769
CapinopolisBrazil 12,2217,594
CaratingaBrazil 12,5557,802
CaravelasBrazil 12,9098,022
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9798,065
CarolinaBrazil 13,3618,302
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6477,237
CataguasesBrazil 12,3757,690
CatalaoBrazil 12,3667,685
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0387,480
CaxiasBrazil 13,8568,610
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1826,948
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,2788,873
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,3287,661
ChapecoBrazil 11,2837,011
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,3087,648
CipoBrazil 13,5858,442
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1558,175
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5567,802
CordeiroBrazil 12,3327,663
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9918,073
CorumbaBrazil 11,6637,247
CoximBrazil 11,8987,394
CrateusBrazil 14,0058,703
CuiabaBrazil 12,0567,492
CuritibaBrazil 11,6327,228
DiamantinaBrazil 12,6197,842
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1297,537
DouradosBrazil 11,5747,192
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,1887,574
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9846,826
EspinosaBrazil 12,9718,060
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,6199,084
FloraniaBrazil 14,1538,795
FlorestaBrazil 13,8168,586
FlorianoBrazil 13,7098,519
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4747,130
FormosaBrazil 12,6437,857
FortalezaBrazil 14,2638,863
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3007,022
FrancaBrazil 12,1837,571
GaranhunsBrazil 13,9088,642
GoianiaBrazil 12,4207,718
GoiasBrazil 12,4307,724
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6577,865
GrajauBrazil 13,5648,429
GuairaBrazil 11,4497,115
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,1918,818
GuaratingaBrazil 12,9898,071
IbiriteBrazil 12,4297,723
IguatuBrazil 13,9808,688
IlheusBrazil 13,2008,203
ImperatrizBrazil 13,5148,398
IndaialBrazil 11,5007,146
IpameriBrazil 12,3957,702
IraiBrazil 11,2406,984
IreceBrazil 13,3688,307
ItaberabaBrazil 13,3368,287
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8918,011
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9938,074
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7007,892
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4377,728
ItapevaBrazil 11,7887,325
ItirucuBrazil 13,2878,257
ItuacuBrazil 13,1678,182
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6237,223
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7967,330
JacobinaBrazil 13,4628,366
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,2218,837
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,1718,806
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5197,779
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,3047,646
LavrasBrazil 12,2627,619
LencoisBrazil 13,2798,252
LinharesBrazil 12,7067,895
LondrinaBrazil 11,7017,271
MacapaBrazil 13,7178,524
MacauBrazil 14,2588,860
MaceioBrazil 13,8788,624
MachadoBrazil 12,1697,562
ManausBrazil 12,7657,932
MarabaBrazil 13,4138,335
MaringaBrazil 11,6517,240
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3218,278
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9648,056
Monte SantoBrazil 13,6018,452
MonteiroBrazil 13,9718,682
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7477,921
Morada NovaBrazil 14,1558,796
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,4148,336
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,2997,643
ObidosBrazil 13,2168,213
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,8438,602
ParacatuBrazil 12,5207,780
ParanaBrazil 12,8788,002
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6667,249
ParanaibaBrazil 12,0287,474
ParintinsBrazil 13,0648,118
ParnaibaBrazil 14,1198,774
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1956,956
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,4167,715
PaulistanaBrazil 13,7048,516
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7618,552
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,9638,055
PeixeBrazil 12,8768,001
PetrolinaBrazil 13,6298,469
PicosBrazil 13,7808,563
PiraiBrazil 12,1927,576
PirenopolisBrazil 12,5117,775
PompeuBrazil 12,4497,736
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4907,140
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4848,379
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4537,117
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0207,469
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1046,900
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,9898,072
PosseBrazil 12,8337,975
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,0888,754
RecifeBrazil 14,0768,747
RemansoBrazil 13,5078,393
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6197,220
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,2057,584
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5397,171
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,2037,583
SalvadorBrazil 13,4018,328
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9906,829
SantaremBrazil 13,2408,227
SantosBrazil 11,9367,417
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0227,471
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,1008,140
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,0108,706
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3347,043
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0256,851
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,1807,569
Sao LuisBrazil 13,9968,698
Sao MateusBrazil 12,7847,944
São PauloBrazil 11,9607,432
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0917,513
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6127,216
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,5468,418
SerrinhaBrazil 13,5078,393
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,4697,748
SobralBrazil 14,1588,798
SoureBrazil 13,8458,603
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,2298,221
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6716,631
SurubimBrazil 14,0538,733
TaguatingaBrazil 12,9828,067
TarauacaBrazil 11,5127,154
TauaBrazil 13,9458,665
TefeBrazil 12,3687,686
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,7757,938
TeresinaBrazil 13,8738,621
TiriosBrazil 13,5048,391
TorresBrazil 11,2496,990
TracuateuaBrazil 13,9338,658
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9007,395
TriunfoBrazil 13,9128,645
TucuruiBrazil 13,5098,395
TuriacuBrazil 13,9908,693
UaupesBrazil 12,4287,723
UbatubaBrazil 12,0517,489
UberabaBrazil 12,2277,598
VassourasBrazil 12,2277,598
VicosaBrazil 12,4277,722
VitoriaBrazil 12,6047,832
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,0848,131
Ze DocaBrazil 13,8088,580
BurgasBulgaria 17,22310,703
LomBulgaria 17,55510,909
PlevenBulgaria 17,45110,844
PlovdivBulgaria 17,44910,843
SadovoBulgaria 17,43410,834
SandanskiBulgaria 17,57410,921
SofiaBulgaria 17,55810,910
VarnaBulgaria 17,18310,678
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,22210,702
BurundiBurundi 14,2918,881
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1125,662
SiemreapCambodia 9,3265,795
BatouriCameroon 15,8799,867
DoualaCameroon 16,0299,961
GarouaCameroon 16,41110,198
MamfeCameroon 16,22610,083
MarouaCameroon 16,47510,238
NgaoundereCameroon 16,20610,070
NkoundjaCameroon 16,16010,042
YaoundeCameroon 15,9419,906
YokoCameroon 16,0819,993
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3937,080
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4377,729
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7829,807
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,5709,054
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4768,374
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2288,220
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6489,103
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4657,124
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6278,468
Banff, AbCanada 11,9177,405
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,0148,709
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7759,803
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0047,460
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0738,124
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7867,324
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1198,774
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3547,056
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7497,922
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6137,838
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,0959,380
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2636,999
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,11610,015
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6347,230
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,2968,262
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9957,454
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4548,361
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3167,032
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2199,457
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9529,291
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,8969,257
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8768,002
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2296,978
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2066,964
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6729,739
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6687,251
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4128,956
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9809,309
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1859,436
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1869,437
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3387,046
Chatham, NbCanada 15,0259,337
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8458,604
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2368,846
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2069,449
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5138,397
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9538,049
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8479,226
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4157,715
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9188,649
Comox, BcCanada 11,3167,032
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,0708,122
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2198,836
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2017,582
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7937,328
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6399,718
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8077,959
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0067,461
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7887,325
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6489,724
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,7749,181
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5589,046
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2048,205
Earlton, OnCanada 14,0028,701
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1687,561
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1977,579
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1887,574
Edson, AbCanada 12,0357,479
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2967,019
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2668,244
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5237,782
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3597,058
Eureka, NtCanada 14,2528,856
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8978,014
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6437,856
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5067,772
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1257,535
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0287,474
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3957,702
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6807,880
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0167,467
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,3857,696
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,9119,266
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,9209,271
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9379,282
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8529,851
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3798,314
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3077,026
Golden, BcCanada 11,8487,362
Goose, NfCanada 15,4499,600
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7328,533
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0277,474
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,0229,335
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2999,507
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7157,280
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1189,395
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1289,400
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8178,586
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4519,602
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5448,417
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5617,805
Hope, BcCanada 11,4657,125
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0038,080
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3988,947
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4847,758
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9379,282
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,8788,624
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2587,617
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6217,221
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8768,623
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8748,621
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6227,222
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0988,139
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1098,768
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4247,720
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0308,097
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9569,294
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3518,918
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7297,910
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6598,488
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1368,163
Langara, BcCanada 11,3157,031
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6218,465
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9687,437
London, OnCanada 13,7208,526
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6129,080
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0508,109
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5267,162
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1838,813
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2258,840
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0637,496
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0197,469
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3377,045
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1087,524
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3467,051
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0649,361
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8559,231
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3928,943
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3658,927
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4317,725
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0638,739
Morden, MbCanada 12,8287,972
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9358,660
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3619,546
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3227,036
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3399,532
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7539,168
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4497,736
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4237,720
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9788,686
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,2188,835
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,2188,835
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1717,563
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0228,713
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5737,192
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1178,773
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9768,685
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4408,352
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2837,011
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5059,635
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2727,004
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8557,988
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,5967,827
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7497,301
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4287,101
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6707,873
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,9798,686
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5809,060
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6927,266
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0747,503
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1958,200
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4947,764
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4907,762
Resolute, NtCanada 13,9798,687
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7597,307
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5629,049
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3819,558
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0677,499
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9569,294
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,3678,928
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,0239,336
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4737,751
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6188,462
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0389,345
Scott, SkCanada 12,3657,684
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0259,336
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1239,398
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5199,022
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4407,731
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2058,205
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2738,248
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2397,605
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6157,217
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5599,668
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1369,406
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3027,644
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2957,640
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4189,581
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9038,639
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5247,161
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8307,351
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8988,015
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6807,879
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1758,187
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3658,305
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9198,649
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2226,973
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8768,623
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8608,613
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0358,721
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5608,426
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3579,543
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8177,965
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1548,796
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3637,061
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2597,618
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3177,654
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3087,027
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2697,003
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0179,332
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7968,573
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9727,439
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7967,330
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7938,571
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5518,421
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9218,029
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5967,827
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9029,260
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7237,906
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6707,873
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,57511,543
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,56111,534
SalCape Verde 17,11610,636
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6589,730
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9399,905
AbecheChad 16,38010,179
FayaChad 16,84610,469
MoundouChad 16,19510,064
N’DjamenaChad 16,59310,311
AntofagastaChile 10,3856,454
AricaChile 10,7826,700
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6045,347
ChicoChile 8,5555,316
ChillanChile 9,2765,764
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1945,713
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0936,272
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5445,310
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4525,874
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6276,604
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9914,345
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,9834,961
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8376,113
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9115,538
ParronChile 9,5425,930
Puerto AysenChile 8,5835,333
Puerto MonttChile 8,8485,498
Punta ArenasChile 8,1335,054
QuinteroChile 9,5855,956
SantiagoChile 9,5995,965
SewellChile 9,5765,951
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0745,639
ValdiviaChile 8,9605,568
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0445,620
VallenarChile 9,9786,200
ValparaisoChile 9,6105,972
AltaiChina 12,7837,944
BeijingChina 10,4836,514
ChangchunChina 10,3306,419
ChangduChina 11,1156,907
ChangshaChina 9,7686,070
ChengduChina 10,5796,574
ChongqingChina 10,3076,405
DuianChina 11,3967,081
ErlianChina 11,0266,852
GanzhouChina 9,4285,859
GuangzhouChina 9,3255,795
HaikouChina 9,3145,788
HailarChina 11,0666,876
HamiChina 12,1367,542
HetanChina 12,8017,955
JiuquanChina 11,6027,210
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2138,211
KashiChina 13,2278,219
KunmingChina 10,2646,378
LanzhouChina 10,9776,821
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4807,134
NanchangChina 9,5865,957
NanjingChina 9,6786,014
NanningChina 9,6686,008
PingbianChina 9,9776,200
QingdaoChina 9,9266,168
QiqiharChina 10,7066,653
RuoqiangChina 12,2877,635
ShanghaiChina 9,4485,871
ShantouChina 9,1125,663
ShenyangChina 10,2356,360
TaiyuanChina 10,5216,538
TaoyuanChina 8,9415,556
TengchongChina 10,5976,585
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,5997,829
Xi’AnChina 10,5026,526
XichangChina 10,5046,527
YanjiChina 10,0426,240
YichangChina 10,0656,254
YinchuanChina 10,9946,832
YiningChina 13,0518,110
ZhengzhouChina 10,2256,354
ZhijiangChina 9,9276,169
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5707,190
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6437,235
AraucaColombia 12,6017,830
BarranquillaColombia 12,4997,767
Benito SalasColombia 11,9217,408
BogotáColombia 12,1417,544
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5037,770
El CaranoColombia 11,9947,453
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4127,713
MatecanaColombia 12,0107,463
PeralesColombia 12,0357,479
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8207,966
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4067,709
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9967,455
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5647,807
VanguardiaColombia 12,1517,551
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8747,379
YariguiesColombia 12,3297,661
MoroniComoros 12,6197,842
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6097,214
LimonCosta Rica 11,7117,277
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5507,178
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6157,217
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,17511,294
DubrovnikCroatia 17,98611,177
SibenikCroatia 18,13511,269
SplitCroatia 18,09911,247
ZagrebCroatia 18,05611,220
CamagueyCuba 12,8798,003
CasablancaCuba 12,5987,828
HavanaCuba 12,5837,819
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0988,139
FamagustaCyprus 16,56010,291
LarnacaCyprus 16,58110,303
LimassolCyprus 16,62610,332
NicosiaCyprus 16,61810,327
BrnoCzech Republic 17,84811,091
ChebCzech Republic 18,04611,214
MosnovCzech Republic 17,72811,016
PragueCzech Republic 17,93811,147
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1379,406
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0849,373
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9319,278
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6158,460
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2568,859
CopenhagenDenmark 17,59510,934
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,51310,883
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,76911,042
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,72011,011
MarstalDenmark 17,74711,028
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,68210,988
OdenseDenmark 17,70211,000
RandersDenmark 17,61910,948
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,53310,895
StudsgårdDenmark 17,69110,993
TønderDenmark 17,80011,061
TylstrupDenmark 17,55310,908
TystofteDenmark 17,68010,987
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,51310,883
VestervigDenmark 17,64410,964
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4648,988
Melville HallDominica 13,9878,691
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4008,327
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4948,385
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3328,285
BaniDominican Republic 13,3608,302
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2888,257
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4518,358
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4828,378
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3658,305
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4318,346
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3198,277
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2618,240
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2828,254
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5058,392
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4478,356
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4858,380
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5248,404
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2698,245
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4238,341
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3848,317
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2308,221
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4868,380
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4018,328
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4298,345
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4028,328
MichesDominican Republic 13,5168,399
MocaDominican Republic 13,4108,333
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3578,300
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3408,290
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4398,351
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4718,371
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2788,251
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2228,216
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4358,349
PoloDominican Republic 13,2658,243
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4308,345
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2748,248
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4658,367
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4258,342
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4598,364
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4918,383
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4208,339
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5068,392
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4048,329
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3728,309
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3618,303
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3158,274
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5178,399
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4818,377
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3998,326
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3438,291
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4108,333
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2908,259
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3988,326
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4528,360
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3518,296
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4188,338
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4198,339
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9904,344
CanarEcuador 11,2236,974
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1686,940
IzobambaEcuador 11,4087,089
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3647,061
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0966,895
MilagroEcuador 11,1966,957
OtavaloEcuador 11,4747,130
PichilingueEcuador 11,2787,008
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1956,956
PuyoEcuador 11,3817,073
QuitoEcuador 11,4287,101
RumipambaEcuador 11,3597,059
San GabrielEcuador 11,5397,170
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,77310,423
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,49410,250
AswanEgypt 16,15810,041
AsyutEgypt 16,48510,244
BahariyaEgypt 16,73610,400
Beni SuefEgypt 16,57910,302
CairoEgypt 16,59810,314
DabaaEgypt 16,90010,502
DakhlaEgypt 16,57910,303
El ArishEgypt 16,42510,206
El TorEgypt 16,31310,137
FarafraEgypt 16,75010,409
HelwanEgypt 16,59310,311
HurguadaEgypt 16,25410,101
IsmailiaEgypt 16,54510,281
KhargaEgypt 16,44110,217
KosseirEgypt 16,15410,038
LuxorEgypt 16,26410,107
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,02010,576
MinyaEgypt 16,56310,292
Port-SaidEgypt 16,57410,299
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,27710,115
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,23610,089
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,45910,228
SalloumEgypt 17,20810,693
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,07810,612
SohagEgypt 16,40010,191
St. KatrineEgypt 16,29910,128
TahrirEgypt 16,68410,368
TantaEgypt 16,66310,355
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3467,050
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4177,094
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3827,073
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4117,091
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,0389,966
AsmaraEritrea 15,0819,372
AssabEritrea 14,6079,077
MassawaEritrea 15,0599,358
TallinEstonia 16,79010,433
TartuEstonia 16,77210,423
VilsandiEstonia 16,98510,555
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6359,094
GonderEthiopia 15,0109,327
NegeleEthiopia 14,2938,882
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8575,504
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,26310,727
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,25010,719
Laucala BayFiji 2,1521,337
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,1851,357
NandiFiji 2,1851,357
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,9391,205
HelsinkiFinland 16,73810,401
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,71210,385
JoensuuFinland 16,35910,165
JokioinenFinland 16,74010,402
JyvskylFinland 16,53910,277
KajaaniFinland 16,33010,147
KuopioFinland 16,42410,206
KuusamoFinland 16,15810,041
LappeenrantaFinland 16,52110,267
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 16,93810,526
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,70510,381
OuluFinland 16,36610,170
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,14010,030
TampereFinland 16,68210,367
TurkuFinland 16,81310,448
VaasaFinland 16,63810,339
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,74811,650
BiarritzFrance 19,27711,979
BordeauxFrance 19,11211,876
BrestFrance 18,77611,667
CaenFrance 18,65011,589
ChateaurouxFrance 18,82811,700
DijonFrance 18,64511,586
GourdonFrance 19,04111,832
GrenobleFrance 18,77911,669
Le MansFrance 18,76611,661
LilleFrance 18,41411,443
LyonFrance 18,78111,671
MarseilleFrance 18,93111,764
MontpellierFrance 19,00011,807
NancyFrance 18,46911,477
NantesFrance 18,89011,738
NiceFrance 18,78411,672
ParisFrance 18,61311,566
PerpignanFrance 19,12911,887
StrasbourgFrance 18,41311,442
ToulonFrance 18,90511,747
ToulouseFrance 19,14211,895
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9928,695
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7678,555
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9918,694
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9648,677
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9068,642
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4953,415
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9772,471
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9782,472
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7582,957
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9743,091
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6652,899
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6962,297
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1515,065
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8954,906
BitamGabon 15,7629,794
CocobeachGabon 15,7199,768
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,2929,503
LambarnGabon 15,5159,641
LastourvilleGabon 15,4109,576
LibrevilleGabon 15,6679,736
MakokouGabon 15,5489,662
MayumbaGabon 15,2169,455
MitzicGabon 15,6249,709
MkamboGabon 15,5499,662
MoandaGabon 15,3179,518
MouilaGabon 15,3669,549
Port-GentilGabon 15,5679,674
TchibanGabon 15,2639,485
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4026,464
BanjulGambia 17,11510,635
SukhumiGeorgia 16,12010,017
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7829,807
BerlinGermany 17,82211,075
BrockenGermany 18,00311,188
CologneGermany 18,23611,332
DresdenGermany 17,89511,120
ErfurtGermany 18,05211,218
EssenGermany 18,19611,307
FichtelbergGermany 17,98911,179
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,23511,331
GeisenheimGermany 18,27811,358
GorlitzGermany 17,82811,079
HamburgGermany 17,87511,108
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 17,87511,108
HannoverGermany 17,99011,179
HelgolandGermany 17,90511,126
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,28011,360
KarlsruheGermany 18,33811,395
KasselGermany 18,09911,247
KonstanzGermany 18,39611,431
LeipzigGermany 17,94811,153
LindenbergGermany 17,79911,061
MagdeburgGermany 17,93211,143
MunichGermany 18,19611,307
MünsterGermany 18,11911,259
NeustrelitzGermany 17,76411,039
NurembergGermany 18,15711,283
NurnbergGermany 18,15911,284
PotsdamGermany 17,84011,086
RostockGermany 17,74111,024
SchleswigGermany 17,81211,069
StuttgartGermany 18,31511,381
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,35711,407
ZugspitzeGermany 18,30711,376
AccraGhana 16,46010,228
KumasiGhana 16,60010,315
TamaleGhana 16,89010,496
GibraltarGibraltar 19,87712,351
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,35210,783
AthensGreece 17,51910,886
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,51210,882
ChiosGreece 17,31210,758
CorfuGreece 17,85911,098
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,73111,018
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,33610,772
IoanninaGreece 17,78211,050
KalamataGreece 17,65210,969
KerkiraGreece 17,85911,098
Kythira IslandGreece 17,54910,905
LamiaGreece 17,63910,961
LarissaGreece 17,64510,965
LemnosGreece 17,42010,825
LimnosGreece 17,40610,816
MethoniGreece 17,67510,984
MilosGreece 17,43210,832
MitiliniGreece 17,28210,739
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,28610,742
NaxosGreece 17,35810,786
PatrasGreece 17,69310,995
RhodesGreece 17,10710,630
SamosGreece 17,23510,710
Skiros IslandGreece 17,46310,851
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,43310,833
ThessalonikiGreece 17,60110,937
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,62610,953
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,76111,037
AasiaatGreenland 15,4849,622
AmmassalikGreenland 16,22010,079
AputiteqGreenland 16,21910,079
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,5739,677
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9109,886
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5309,651
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,5239,646
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,18910,060
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5219,645
JulianehbGreenland 16,14310,031
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6429,720
Kap TobinGreenland 16,19610,065
NanortalikGreenland 16,21010,073
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,15310,038
NordGreenland 15,0669,362
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7269,772
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,6909,128
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,31710,140
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6459,722
UpernavikGreenland 15,1819,434
UummannaqGreenland 15,4129,577
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0148,709
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0138,708
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3547,055
BokeGuinea 16,91510,511
ConakryGuinea 16,80510,443
FaranahGuinea 16,92410,517
KankanGuinea 16,98810,556
KindiaGuinea 16,87810,488
KissidougouGuinea 16,86910,482
LabeGuinea 17,02910,582
MacentaGuinea 16,78110,428
MamouGuinea 16,93110,521
NzerekoreGuinea 16,71010,384
SiguiriGuinea 17,10510,629
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,98810,556
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6628,490
TimehriGuyana 13,6328,471
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1908,196
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0624,388
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1014,413
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1194,424
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1104,418
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3264,552
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1164,422
CatacamasHonduras 11,7747,316
CholutecaHonduras 11,5657,186
La CeibaHonduras 11,7457,298
La MesaHonduras 11,6337,229
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9817,445
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5167,156
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6067,212
TelaHonduras 11,6907,264
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2045,719
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2035,719
BudapestHungary 17,77311,044
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,76211,038
DebrecenHungary 17,58910,930
KeszthelyHungary 17,92811,140
MiskolcHungary 17,62810,954
PecsHungary 17,88511,114
SzegedHungary 17,74011,024
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,94711,152
AkureyriIceland 16,74310,404
DalatangiIceland 16,85210,472
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,93410,523
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,93810,526
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,69510,375
ReykhólarIceland 16,68510,368
ReykjavíkIceland 16,82010,452
StykkisholmurIceland 16,70910,383
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,93010,520
AgraIndia 12,3927,701
AhmedabadIndia 12,6117,836
AkolaIndia 12,0877,511
AllahabadIndia 11,9797,444
AmritsarIndia 12,9098,022
BangaloreIndia 11,5487,176
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9947,453
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3047,025
BikanerIndia 12,8397,978
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3217,035
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1436,924
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1436,924
DaltonganjIndia 11,6967,268
DarbhangaIndia 11,6787,257
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0386,859
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0316,855
DumkaIndia 11,4457,112
DwarkaIndia 12,8788,002
GoaIndia 12,0417,482
GuwahatiIndia 11,2116,967
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7587,307
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3167,653
JagdalpurIndia 11,5547,180
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2436,987
KotaIndia 12,4587,741
KozhikodeIndia 11,5957,205
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8277,971
LudhianaIndia 12,7797,941
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7827,322
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3937,701
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3427,670
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4457,112
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9377,418
New DelhiIndia 12,5447,795
PambanIndia 11,1626,936
PuneIndia 12,2297,599
SagarIndia 12,1337,539
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0448,105
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3107,028
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3107,028
VeravalIndia 12,6787,879
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3577,057
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0683,771
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1714,456
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6874,777
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9683,709
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7394,188
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,8463,632
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0695,636
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7492,951
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6125,352
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9004,909
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,2443,259
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5954,098
AbadanIran 15,1239,398
ArakIran 15,1459,411
BabolsarIran 15,0009,321
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2598,861
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2969,505
Bandar LengehIran 14,3598,923
BirjandIran 14,2878,878
BushehrIran 14,8339,217
ChahbaharIran 13,7848,565
DezfulIran 15,1919,440
EsfahanIran 14,9169,269
IranshahrIran 13,8798,625
KermanIran 14,3578,922
KermanshahIran 15,3839,559
Khoram AbadIran 15,2509,476
MashhadIran 14,3978,947
OroomiehIran 15,6749,740
RamsarIran 15,1749,429
RashtIran 15,2779,493
SemnanIran 14,8939,255
ShahroudIran 14,7959,194
ShirazIran 14,7039,137
TabrizIran 15,5829,683
TeheranIran 15,0759,368
YazdIran 14,6669,113
ZahedanIran 13,9808,687
ZanjanIran 15,3529,540
BaghdadIraq 15,5959,691
BasraIraq 15,1739,429
BelmulletIreland 18,09111,242
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,24411,337
ClaremorrisIreland 18,16111,285
ClonesIreland 18,12711,264
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,11711,258
CorkIreland 18,36611,413
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,37111,416
DublinIreland 18,21711,321
KilkennyIreland 18,30211,373
Malin HeadIreland 17,99711,183
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,34311,398
ShannonIreland 18,27211,355
ValentiaIreland 18,33211,391
EilatIsrael 16,26010,104
HaifaIsrael 16,39010,185
JerusalemIsrael 16,33410,150
Tel AvivIsrael 16,36810,171
AlbengaItaly 18,69811,619
AlgheroItaly 18,83011,701
AmendolaItaly 18,20011,310
AnconaItaly 18,32211,386
ArezzoItaly 18,45511,468
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,11811,259
BergamoItaly 18,49811,495
BolognaItaly 18,44911,465
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,34511,399
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,20411,312
BrindisiItaly 18,02311,200
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,79211,677
CameriItaly 18,57311,542
CampobassoItaly 18,28711,364
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,72711,637
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,75411,654
Cape FrascaItaly 18,83611,705
Cape MeleItaly 18,70011,620
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,25411,343
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,26811,352
CerviaItaly 18,39111,428
CiampinoItaly 18,45011,465
Cimone MountainItaly 18,50811,501
Cisa PassItaly 18,54911,527
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,50411,499
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,28711,363
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,25111,342
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,10211,249
DecimomannuItaly 18,79811,681
DobbiacoItaly 18,27111,354
FalconaraItaly 18,33411,393
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,48911,489
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,21511,319
FonniItaly 18,76211,659
FrontoneItaly 18,38611,425
FrosinoneItaly 18,39611,431
GelaItaly 18,33711,395
GenoaItaly 18,62811,576
GhediItaly 18,47411,480
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,10811,253
GrazzaniseItaly 18,34311,398
GrossetoItaly 18,54211,522
GrottaglieItaly 18,07111,229
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,72311,635
GuidoniaItaly 18,43311,455
IstranaItaly 18,33511,394
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,45011,465
LatinaItaly 18,43011,452
LatronicoItaly 18,19111,304
LecceItaly 18,01011,191
M. CalamitaItaly 18,59411,554
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,11511,257
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,23111,329
MilanItaly 18,53811,520
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,56311,535
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,54611,525
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,32811,389
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,72211,634
PadovaItaly 18,36511,412
Paganella MountainItaly 18,38111,422
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,42611,450
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,44511,462
PantelleriaItaly 18,53211,516
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,50511,499
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,75311,654
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,41811,445
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,30511,375
PiacenzaItaly 18,54011,521
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,55411,530
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,38111,422
Ponza IslandItaly 18,43811,458
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,20411,312
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,46511,474
PrizziItaly 18,41411,442
RadicofaniItaly 18,48211,485
Resia PassItaly 18,37711,420
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,37511,419
RivoltoItaly 18,25511,344
Rolle PassItaly 18,32411,387
RomeItaly 18,45311,467
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,47811,482
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,23311,330
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,73611,643
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,17811,296
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,99411,181
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,56511,536
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,80511,686
Scuro MountainItaly 18,16111,285
SigonellaItaly 18,28011,359
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,08411,238
TarvisioItaly 18,19211,305
TermoliItaly 18,25011,341
TorinoItaly 18,66511,598
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,65911,595
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,49711,494
TrevicoItaly 18,24711,339
TrevisoItaly 18,33211,391
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,22111,323
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,66711,600
UdineItaly 18,23811,333
Ustica IslandItaly 18,43911,458
VeniceItaly 18,32711,389
VeronaItaly 18,43511,456
VicenzaItaly 18,38111,422